Partecipanti

  1. Adriana Alonge (Liceo Rita Levi Montalcini Quarto)
  2. Daniele Aurelio (Liceo N. Copernico - Liceo T. Taramelli - Pavia - Liceo G. Galilei - Voghera)
  3. Francesca Aurelio (Liceo Scientifico Statale Alberti Napoli)
  4. Barbara Balossi (Liceo Scientifico e Musicale G.B.Grassi Lecco)
  5. Anna Bazzocchi (Dip. Fisica-LASA-Università Milano)
  6. Valentina Bologna (Dip. Fisica Università Trieste)
  7. Maria Bondani (CNR - Istituto di Fotonica e Nanotecnologie Como)
  8. Raffaella Bonino (Università Torino)
  9. Mattia Bortoluzzi (Liceo Scientifico Flaminio Vittorio Veneto (TV))
  10. Luca Bracci (Liceo Cecioni Livorno)
  11. Alessia Brusotti (LSS Redi Arezzo)
  12. Antonio Bruzzese (Liceo Scientifico G. Berto Vibo Valentia)
  13. Fiorella Maria Cagnetta (Liceo Donatelli-Pascal-INFN Milano)
  14. Marcella Capua (Università della Calabria-INFN CS)
  15. Roberto Carbone (Università Genova)
  16. Davide Carcelli (Università Parma)
  17. Irida Cenga (Università Genova)
  18. Camilla Cervi (IIS Racchetti Da Vinci Crema)
  19. Eduardo Ciardiello (Liceo Scientifico Galilei Trieste)
  20. Arturo Colantonio (Università Camerino)
  21. Barbara Cosciotti (Dip. Matematica e Fisica Università Roma Tre)
  22. Silvia Croci (IIS Torricelli Milano)
  23. Ilaria De Angelis (Università Roma Tre)
  24. Piero De Falco (Liceo Pepe-Calamo Ostuni)
  25. Maria Luisa De Giorgi (Dip. Matematica e Fisica Università Salento)
  26. Roberto De Luca (Università Salerno)
  27. Marilisa De Serio (Università Bari)
  28. Maria Rosa Di Marco (IIS Medi Leonforte)
  29. Antonella Di Naso (IIS Medi Leonforte)
  30. Lea Di Noto (Dip. Fisica Università Genova)
  31. Paola Diener (Liceo Scientifico Galilei Trieste)
  32. Claudio Fazio (Università Palermo)
  33. Lorenzo Fioritoni (Università Genova)
  34. Antonio Franco (Università del Salento - INFN LE)
  35. Maria Tersa Frigato (Liceo Scientifico Antonelli Novara)
  36. Silvia Galano (Università Federico II Napoli)
  37. Gianfranco Gargani (IIS P. Aldi Grossetto)
  38. Francesco Garino (Liceo Valsalice Torino)
  39. Elena Geraci (Dip. Fisica e Astronomia Università Catania)
  40. Giorgio Giambuzzi (Liceo Scientifico E. Agnelli Torino)
  41. Concetto Gianino (Liceo Scientifico Fermi Ragusa)
  42. Marco Giliberti (Università Milano)
  43. Giovanni Giuliana (Università Camerino)
  44. Matteo Greco (Università del Salento)
  45. Annamaria Gritti (Liceo Scientifico Lorenzo Mascheroni Bergamo)
  46. Flavia Groppi (Dip. Fisica-LASA- Università Milano)
  47. ​Josette Immè (Università Catania)
  48. Antonella Longo (Università del Salento)
  49. Paolo Maggioli (Ambasciata d'Itali a Tirana)
  50. Massimiliano Malgieri (Dip. Fisica Università Pavia)
  51. Emilio Mariotti (Università di Siena)
  52. Daniela Marocchi (Dip. Fisica Università Torino)
  53. Marisa Michelini (Università Udine)
  54. Michele Modestino (Università Salerno)
  55. Giulia Monetti (Dip. Fisica Università Salerno)
  56. Paolo Montagna (Università Pavia - INFN PV)
  57. Vera Montalbano (Dipartimento Scienze Fisiche, della Terra e dell’Ambiente, Università Siena)
  58. Andrea Nava (Università Milano Bicocca)
  59. Daniela Orlando (Liceo Scientifico/Classico G. Spampacchia Tricase)
  60. Stefania Pagliara (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore Brescia)
  61. Stefano Pagotto (Liceo Scientifico Flaminio Vittorio Veneto (TV))
  62. Fabio Paladini (Dip. Matematica e Fisica Università Salento)
  63. Nadia Parodi (Università di Genova-DCCI)
  64. Giorgio Pastore (Dip. Fisica Università Trieste)
  65. Maria Peressi (Università Trieste)
  66. Catia Petta (Università Catania)
  67. Manuel Piarulli (Università Milano Bicocca)
  68. Grazia Platania (PLS-Fisica Catania)
  69. Alessandro Pluchino (Dip. Fisica e Astronomia Università Catania)
  70. Daniele Pontiroli (Università Parma)
  71. Adriana Postiglione (Dip. Matematica e Fisica Università Roma Tre)
  72. Giuseppe Prete (Università della Calabria Cosenza)
  73. Pierfrancesco Riccardi (Università della Calabria-INFN Cosenza)
  74. Domenica Ricci (Liceo M. Flaminio Vittorio Veneto (TV))
  75. Marta Rinaudo (Università Torino)
  76. Mariarosaria Romano (IISS Siani Casalnuovo di Napoli)
  77. Riccardo Rossini (Dip. Fisica Università Milano-Bicocca)
  78. Davie Rozza (INFN-LNS & Università Sassari)
  79. Davide Santostasi (Università Pavia)
  80. Nadia Scappini (Scuola/Università Milano)
  81. Antonio Stabile (Università Salerno)
  82. Samuele Straulino (Università Firenze)
  83. Pietro Tarassi (Università Genova)
  84. Italo Testa (Dip. Fisica Università Napoli)
  85. Silvano Tosi (Università Genova)
  86. Rosa Tucci (Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi Cosenza)
  87. Andrea Ventura (Università del Salento)
  88. Ilaria Viale (Università Padova - INFN Padova)
  89. Giovanna Vingelli (Università della Calabria)
  90. Jacopo Zacchigna (Liceo Scientifico Galilei Trieste)
  91. Andrea Zamboni (Dip. Fisica Università Pavia)
  92. Anna Zocco (IISS Fermi Lecce)